Menu
Home Page

Who's Who

Meet the Lane End Team!

Meet the Lane End Team! 1 Asa Britton (Headteacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 2 Katie Rowley (Teacher & SENCO)
Meet the Lane End Team! 3 Sarah Warren (Assistant Headteacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 4 Janine Davies (Communication Learning Leader)
Meet the Lane End Team! 5 Kim Ly (Learning Leader)
Meet the Lane End Team! 6 Liz Miles (EYFS Phase Leader & Class Teacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 7 Amy Nelson (Class Teacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 8 Sidra Butt (Learning Leader)
Meet the Lane End Team! 9 Rachel Widdop (Class Teacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 10 Abbie Morrod (Class Teacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 11 Kelly Sadler (Learning Mentor)
Meet the Lane End Team! 12 Jayne Brady (Cleaner)
Meet the Lane End Team! 13 Di Sammon (Learning Mentor)
Meet the Lane End Team! 14 Amanda Kirkpatrick (Admin Assistant)
Meet the Lane End Team! 15 Helen Askham (School Business Manager)
Meet the Lane End Team! 16 Cristina Cabral (Catering Team)
Meet the Lane End Team! 17 Craig Wagstaff (Site Superintendent)
Meet the Lane End Team! 18 Jo O'Toole (Catering Team)
Meet the Lane End Team! 19 Carol Lyons (Cleaner)
Meet the Lane End Team! 20 Christopher Hawksworth (Behaviour Support)
Meet the Lane End Team! 21 Kim Dellow (Behaviour Support & Learning Mentor)
Meet the Lane End Team! 22 Laura Horne (Learning Leader/Lunch)
Meet the Lane End Team! 23 Lynsey Shaw (Upper KS2 Phase Leader)
Meet the Lane End Team! 24 Rebecca Bugler (KS1 Phase Leader)
Meet the Lane End Team! 25 Rebecca Ellis (Learning Leader/Lunch)
Meet the Lane End Team! 26 Abbey Proctor (Catering Team)
Meet the Lane End Team! 27 Ruth Curtis (HLTA)
Meet the Lane End Team! 28 Sarah Baird (Teacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 29 Danielle Haigh (Class Teacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 30 Iqra Ijaz (Learning Leader)
Meet the Lane End Team! 31 Lily Jenkins (Learning Leader/Lunch)
Meet the Lane End Team! 32 Mary Jimmy (Catering Team)
Meet the Lane End Team! 33 Vanessa Blackburn (Teacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 34 Nicky Bray (Nursery Officer)
Meet the Lane End Team! 35 Sarah Andrew (Learning Leader)
Meet the Lane End Team! 36 Nicky Stockdale (Cleaner)
Meet the Lane End Team! 37 Amy Turnbull (Lower KS2 Phase Leader)
Meet the Lane End Team! 38 Jesamine Quinn (Class Teacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 39 Michelle Pickles (Catering Manager)
Meet the Lane End Team! 40 Stephanie Cliffe (Learning Leader)
Meet the Lane End Team! 41 Tori Earnshaw (Learning Leader/Lunch)
Meet the Lane End Team! 42 Julie Gaffigan (Learning Leader/Lunch)
Meet the Lane End Team! 43 Radhiyyah Kayat (Learning Leader)
Meet the Lane End Team! 44 Nefeli Stylianidou (Learning Leader/Lunch)
Meet the Lane End Team! 45 Jackie Hall (SEND Learning Leader)
Meet the Lane End Team! 46 Sarah Foster (HLTA)
Meet the Lane End Team! 47 Aimee Sturgess (Learning Leader/Lunch)
Meet the Lane End Team! 48 Andrew Black (Teacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 49 Aimee Sturgess (Learning Leader/Lunch)
Meet the Lane End Team! 50 Andrew Black (Teacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 51 Jess Wallace (Teacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 52 Chris Bingham (Learning Leader/Lunch)
Meet the Lane End Team! 53 Nicola Knowles-Fisher (Admin Officer)
Meet the Lane End Team! 54 Jon Forsythe (Teacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 55 Shelby Barnett (Learning Leader/Lunch)
Meet the Lane End Team! 56 Katy Thomas (Teacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 57 Sabeehah Patel (Learning Leader/Lunch)
Meet the Lane End Team! 58 Luke Tabiner (Assistant Headteacher)
Meet the Lane End Team! 59 Aime Njie (Learning Leader/Lunch)
Meet the Lane End Team! 60 Yasmin Patel (Teacher)
Top